July 03, 2022

Omvati Devi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2019

Short Biography

Omvati Devi was born in 1949 in Takhawali, Bijnor in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Politician, Social Worker & Activist.


Other Name: Omwati Devi Jatav
Other Professions: Social Worker Activist

Life's Important Dates Of Omvati Devi