January 22, 2020

Onew Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2018

Other Name: Lee Jin-ki
Other Professions: MC Musician Television Actor Radio Host Songwriter Television Presenter

Onew Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


30 years, 1 month, 8 days old age Onew will turn 31 on 14 December, 2020. Only 10 months, 21 days, 8 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Onew has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%

Short Biography

Onew was born on 14-12-1989 in Gwangmyeong, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea. He is a South Korean Singer, MC, Musician, Television Actor, Radio Host, Songwriter & Television Presenter.

Onew Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Onew