Orlando Bloom Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Orlando Bloom

#96 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 January, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Canterbury , Kent
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 77 kg
in Pounds- 169.76 lbs
Last Updated on : December 6, 2017

Other Name: Orlando Jonathan Blanchard Bloom
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 0 month, 5 days old age. Orlando Bloom will turn 43 on 13 January, 2020. Only 11 months, 25 days, 4 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Orlando Bloom has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

Orlando Bloom was born on 13-01-1977 in canterbury in the state of Kent, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Video Game Artist & Executive Producer who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Orlando Bloom's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays