Oscar Pistorius Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Oscar Pistorius

#100 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 November, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Sandton , Johannesburg , Gauteng
COUNTRY South Africa
AGE (2019) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 186 cm
in meters- 1.86 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 81 kg
in Pounds- 178.57 lbs
Last Updated on : November 21, 2018

Other Name: Oscar Leonard Carl Pistorius, Oz Pistorius, Blade Runner, the fastest man on no legs
Other Professions : Athlete Criminal

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 4 months, 5 days old age. Oscar Pistorius will turn 33 on 22 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 25 days, 18 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Oscar Pistorius has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Oscar Pistorius was born on 22-11-1986 in Sandton, Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa. He is a South African Runner, Athlete & Criminal.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Henke Pistorius and Sheila Pistorius. He has a sister named Aimee Pistorius and a brother named Carl Pistorius.

Body Measurements

Chest Size 42
Biceps Size 15
Waist Size 32
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Brown
Hair Colour Brown

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays