September 26, 2022

Otis Nixon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 29, 2018

Short Biography

Otis Nixon was born on 09-01-1959 in Evergreen in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.


Other Name: Otis Junior Nixon

Otis Nixon Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Otis Nixon

Otis Nixon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 8months, 17 days old age Otis Nixon will turn 64 on 09 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 13 days, 17 hours,2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Otis Nixon has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%