September 20, 2019

Ouseppachan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2017

Other Name: Mechery Louis Ouseppachan
Other Professions: Singer Music Director
Appearance: Malayalam Bollywood Hollywood

Ouseppachan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


64 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Ouseppachan will turn 65 on 13 September, 2020. Only 11 months, 23 days, 8 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ouseppachan has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%

Short Biography

Ouseppachan was born on 13-09-1955 in Thrissur in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Composer, Singer & Music Director who known for his work in Malayalam, Hindi and English films.

Ouseppachan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ouseppachan