October 25, 2021

P. R. Shreejesh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 14, 2018

P. R. Shreejesh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

P. R. Shreejesh was born on 08-05-1988 in Kochi in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Hockey Player.


Other Name: Parattu Raveendran Sreejesh
P. R. Shreejesh Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2017 Sports

Life's Important Dates Of P. R. Shreejesh

P. R. Shreejesh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 5 months, 17 days old age P. R. Shreejesh will turn 34 on 08 May, 2022. Only 6 months, 12 days, 15 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

P. R. Shreejesh has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%