August 14, 2020

P. Ravi Shankar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

P. Ravi Shankar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

P. Ravi Shankar was born on 28-11-1966 in Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Dubbing Artist, Voice Artist, Film Director, Writer & Playback Singer.


Other Name: Pudipeddi Ravi Shankar, Kempegowda Ravi, Armuga Ravishankar, Bommali Ravi Shankar, Sai Ravi, Armuga Ravi,
Other Professions: Dubbing Artist Voice Artist Film Director Writer Playback Singer
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Kannada
P. Ravi Shankar Wiki Link

P. Ravi Shankar Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of P. Ravi Shankar

P. Ravi Shankar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 8 months, 17 days old age P. Ravi Shankar will turn 54 on 28 November, 2020. Only 3 months, 13 days, 17 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

P. Ravi Shankar has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%