P. Vasu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


P. Vasu

#73 | Most Popular #31 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 September, 1954
BIRTH PLACE Kochi , Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 64 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Virgo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : September 15, 2018

Other Name: Vasudevan Peethambharam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

64 years, 2 months, 26 days old age. P. Vasu will turn 65 on 15 September, 2019. Only 9 months, 3 days, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

P. Vasu has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%

Biography   Edit

P. Vasu was born on 15-09-1954 in Kochi in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Dialog Writer who known for his work in Tamil, Hindi, Telugu, Kannada and Malayalam films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about P. Vasu's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays