August 10, 2020

Pa. Vijay Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 20, 2018

Pa. Vijay Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pa. Vijay was born on 20-10-1974 in Kumbakonam in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Poet, Lyricist, Writer, Film Actor, Film Director & Film Producer who known for his work in Tamil Cinema.


Other Name: P. Vijay, Vithaga Kavignar
Other Professions: Lyricist Writer Film Actor Film Director Film Producer
Appearance: Tamil
Pa. Vijay Wiki Link

Pa. Vijay Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to Lena Pa. Vijay and has two children named V. Vishva and V.Vishna.

Life's Important Dates Of Pa. Vijay

Pa. Vijay Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 9 months, 21 days old age Pa. Vijay will turn 46 on 20 October, 2020. Only 2 months, 9 days, 16 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pa. Vijay has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%