October 24, 2020

Padmanabhan Nair Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 30, 2018

Short Biography

Padmanabhan Nair was born on 07-10-1928 in Palakkad in the state of Kerala, India. He was an Indian Writer & Playwright.


Other Name: Kalamandalam Padmanabhan Nair
Other Professions: Playwright
Padmanabhan Nair Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Padmanabhan Nair died on 3-04-2007 Palakkad,in Kerala, India. He died at the age of 78.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
3 April, 2007 (Friday) Palakkad, Kerala India

Padmanabhan Nair Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Padmanabhan Nair's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Padmanabhan Nair

Padmanabhan Nair Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Padmanabhan Nair was 78 years, 5 months & 27 days old age.