August 14, 2020

Page Hannah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2017

Short Biography

Page Hannah was born on 13-04-1964 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Patricia Alberta Hannah
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Page Hannah Wiki Link

Page Hannah Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Page Hannah's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Page Hannah

Page Hannah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 4 months, 1 day old age Page Hannah will turn 57 on 13 April, 2021. Only 7 months, 29 days, 18 hours, 10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Page Hannah has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%