August 11, 2022

Paige Butcher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Short Biography

Paige Butcher was born on 06-10-1979 in Perth in the state of Western Australia, Australia. She is an Australian Film Actor.


Other Name: Jacinta Paige Butcher

Life's Important Dates Of Paige Butcher

Paige Butcher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 10months, 5 days old age Paige Butcher will turn 43 on 06 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 24 days, 21 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paige Butcher has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%