June 27, 2022

Paige Hurd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 18, 2017

Paige Hurd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paige Hurd was born on 20-07-1992 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Paige Audrey Marie Hurd
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Paige Hurd

Paige Hurd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 11months, 7 days old age Paige Hurd will turn 30 on 20 July, 2022. Only 22 days, 9 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paige Hurd has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%