September 25, 2020

Paige Turco Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 17, 2019

Paige Turco Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paige Turco was born on 17-05-1965 in Springfield in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Jean Paige Turco
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Paige Turco Wiki Link

Paige Turco Popular Videos

Paige Turco Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to David Vincent TurcoJoyce Jean Jodoin. She was married to actor Jason O'Mara from 2003 to 2017 & together has a son named David O'Mara.

Life's Important Dates Of Paige Turco

Paige Turco Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 4 months, 8 days old age Paige Turco will turn 56 on 17 May, 2021. Only 7 months, 21 days, 5 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paige Turco has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%