July 16, 2020

Paloma Rao Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 3, 2018

Paloma Rao Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paloma Rao was born on 04-02-1986 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Video Jockey, Radio Jockey & Film Actress.


Other Name: VJ Paloma, SS Paloma
Other Professions: Radio Jockey Film Actress
Appearance: Tamil
Paloma Rao Wiki Link

Paloma Rao Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 5 months, 12 days old age Paloma Rao will turn 35 on 04 February, 2021. Only 6 months, 18 days, 15 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paloma Rao has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Paloma Rao Popular Videos

Paloma Rao Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Wendy Rao & Nicolas V Rao. She has three siblings include a sister Rochelle Rao (Model, Actress) & two brothers named Noel Rohn Rao (died in 2006) & Fritz David Rao. VJ Keith Sequeira is her brother-in-law.

Life's Important Dates Of Paloma Rao