June 20, 2021

Pamela Bach Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 15, 2017

Short Biography

Pamela Bach was born on 16-10-1963 in Tulsa in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Pamela Ann Weissenbach, Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood
Pamela Bach Wiki Link

Pamela Bach Popular Videos

Pamela Bach Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was married to Davd Michael Hasselhoff from 1989-2006. She has two daughters named Hayley Hasselhoff and Taylor Ann Hasselhoff, they both are the actress.

Life's Important Dates Of Pamela Bach

Pamela Bach Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 8 months, 4 days old age Pamela Bach will turn 58 on 16 October, 2021. Only 3 months, 25 days, 5 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pamela Bach has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%