June 28, 2022

Pandari Bai Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2018

Short Biography

Pandari Bai was born on 18-09-1928 in Bhatkal in the state of Karnataka, India. She was an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Geetha
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada Bollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Pandari Bai died on 29-01-2003 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu,India.She died at the age of 74 due to the Heart attack.

DEATHDAY 29 January,2003 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Chennai, Tamil Nadu
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Pandari Bai

Pandari Bai Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Pandari Bai was 74 years 4 months & 11 days old age.