October 04, 2022

Pandi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2018

Short Biography

Pandi was born on 26-04-1986 in Madurai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor & Comedian who known for his work in Tamil films.


Other Name: Black Pandi, Lingeswaran
Other Professions: Television Actor Comedian
Appearance: Tamil

Life's Important Dates Of Pandi

Pandi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 5months, 8 days old age Pandi will turn 37 on 26 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 21 days, 19 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pandi has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%