August 18, 2022

Panjabi MC Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Short Biography

Panjabi MC was born on 14-02-1973 in Coventry in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is a British Musician & Record Producer.


Other Name: Rajinder Singh Rai
Other Professions: Record Producer
Appearance: Punjabi

Panjabi MC Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Panjabi MC

Panjabi MC Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 6months, 4 days old age Panjabi MC will turn 50 on 14 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 26 days, 13 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Panjabi MC has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%