August 18, 2022

Pankaja Munde Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2019

Pankaja Munde Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pankaja Munde was born on 26-07-1979 in Parli in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Pankaja Munde-Palwe, Pankaja Palwe, Pankaja Gopinath Munde

Pankaja Munde Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Pankaja Munde's family, relatives;
Sister Pritam Munde

Life's Important Dates Of Pankaja Munde

Pankaja Munde Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 0month, 23 days old age Pankaja Munde will turn 44 on 26 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 7 days, 6 hours,59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pankaja Munde has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%