September 27, 2022

Pannalal Patel Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 14, 2017

Short Biography

Pannalal Patel was born on 07-05-1912 in Dungarpur in the state of Rajasthan, India. He was an Indian Author, Writer & Novelist.


Other Name: Pannalal Nanalal Patel
Other Professions: Writer Novelist

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Pannalal Patel died on 06-04-1989 in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India at age of 76.

DEATHDAY 6 April,1989 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE Ahmedabad, Gujarat
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Pannalal Patel

Pannalal Patel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Pannalal Patel was 76 years 10 months & 30 days old age.