August 08, 2020

Pannuru Sripathy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 26, 2020

Short Biography

Pannuru Sripathy was born on 20-04-1943 in Tirupati, Chittoor in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Painter & Artist who awarded in 2007 with Padma Shri.


Other Name: P. Sripathy
Other Professions: Artist
Pannuru Sripathy Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2007 Arts

Life's Important Dates Of Pannuru Sripathy

Pannuru Sripathy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

77 years, 3 months, 19 days old age Pannuru Sripathy will turn 78 on 20 April, 2021. Only 8 months, 11 days, 18 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pannuru Sripathy has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%