September 26, 2022

Paolo Carta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 16, 2018

Short Biography

Paolo Carta was born on 18-04-1964 in Roma, Italy. He is an Italian Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Paolo Romano Carta
Other Professions: Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Paolo Carta

Paolo Carta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 5months, 8 days old age Paolo Carta will turn 59 on 18 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 22 days, 1 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paolo Carta has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%