September 24, 2022

Paolo Nutini Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Paolo Nutini Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paolo Nutini was born on 09-01-1987 in Paisley in the state of Scotland, United Kingdom. He is a Scottish Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Paolo Giovanni Nutini
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Paolo Nutini Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Paolo Nutini

Paolo Nutini Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 8months, 15 days old age Paolo Nutini will turn 36 on 09 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 15 days, his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paolo Nutini has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%