June 27, 2022

Parakala Prabhakar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 18, 2019

Parakala Prabhakar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Parakala Prabhakar was born on 2-01-1959 in Narasapuram, West Godavari Dist. in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician, Political Commentator, Economist & Social Worker.


Other Name: Dr. Parakala Prabhakar
Other Professions: Political Commentator Economist Social Worker

Parakala Prabhakar Popular Videos

Parakala Prabhakar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Parakala Prabhakar's family, relatives;
Wife Nirmala Sitharaman

Life's Important Dates Of Parakala Prabhakar

Parakala Prabhakar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 5months, 25 days old age Parakala Prabhakar will turn 64 on 02 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 5 days, 8 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Parakala Prabhakar has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%