Paris Jackson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Paris Jackson

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 April, 1998
BIRTH PLACE Beverly Hills , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 20 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : January 3, 2019

Other Name: Paris-Michael Katherine Jackson
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

20 years, 11 months, 24 days old age. Paris Jackson will turn 21 on 03 April, 2019. Only 6 days, 19 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paris Jackson has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 4
    20%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%

Biography   Edit

Paris Jackson was born on 03-04-1998 in Beverly Hills in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress, Television Actress & Activist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Paris Jackson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays