September 27, 2022

Paris Jackson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2019

Paris Jackson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paris Jackson was born on 03-04-1998 in Beverly Hills in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress, Television Actress & Activist.


Other Name: Paris-Michael Katherine Jackson
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Activist
Appearance: Hollywood

Paris Jackson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Paris Jackson's family, relatives;
Father Michael Jackson
Mother Debbie Rowe

Life's Important Dates Of Paris Jackson

Paris Jackson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 5months, 24 days old age Paris Jackson will turn 25 on 03 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 6 days, 2 hours,42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paris Jackson has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%