July 03, 2022

Parminder Nagra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2017

Parminder Nagra Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Parminder Nagra was born on 05-10-1975 in Leicester in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Parminder Kaur Nagra
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Parminder Nagra

Parminder Nagra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 8months, 28 days old age Parminder Nagra will turn 47 on 05 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 1 days, 20 hours,52 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Parminder Nagra has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%