June 25, 2022

Parupalli Ramakrishnayya Pantulu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2019

Short Biography

Parupalli Ramakrishnayya Pantulu was born on 1983 in Guntur in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Vocalist, Playback Singer, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Sri Parupalli Ramakrishnayya Pantulu
Other Professions: Playback Singer Singer Musician
Appearance: Telugu

Parupalli Ramakrishnayya Pantulu Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 1951
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Parupalli Ramakrishnayya Pantulu