July 03, 2022

Parvathy Jayaram Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Short Biography

Parvathy Jayaram was born on 04-04-1970 in Kaviyoor, Pathanamthitta in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Dancer.


Other Name: Ashwathy Kurup
Other Professions: Dancer
Appearance: Malayalam

Parvathy Jayaram Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Parvathy Jayaram's family, relatives;
Husband Jayaram
Son Kalidas Jayaram

Life's Important Dates Of Parvathy Jayaram

Parvathy Jayaram Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 2months, 29 days old age Parvathy Jayaram will turn 53 on 04 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 18 hours,57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Parvathy Jayaram has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%