July 03, 2022

Parvati Melton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2018

Parvati Melton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Parvati Melton was born on 07-01-1988 in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Pari
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Telugu Malayalam Bollywood Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Parvati Melton

Parvati Melton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 5months, 26 days old age Parvati Melton will turn 35 on 07 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 3 days, 21 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Parvati Melton has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%