November 30, 2022

Parveen Sultana Diti Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 19, 2018

Short Biography

Parveen Sultana Diti was born on 31-03-1965 in Narayanganj , Bangladesh. She was a Bangladeshi Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Parveen Sultana, Diti
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Bengali

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Praveen Sultan Diti died on 20-03-2016 in Dhaka, Bangladesh.she died at the age of 50 due to brain cancer.

DEATHDAY 20 March,2016 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Dhaka
DEATH COUNTRY Bangladesh

Parveen Sultana Diti Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Parveen Sultana Diti's family, relatives;
Husband Ilias Kanchan

Life's Important Dates Of Parveen Sultana Diti

Parveen Sultana Diti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Parveen Sultana Diti was 50 years 11 months & 20 days old age.