December 01, 2020

Pashmeen Manchanda (Barun Sobti's Wife) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Caste, Family & More

Updated On : October 3, 2019

Pashmeen Manchanda Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pashmeen Manchanda was born on 05-03-1990 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Media Personality & wife of television actor/model Barun Sobti. By profession, she is a former Accountant.


Other Name: Pashmeen Manchanda Sobti, Pashmeen Sobti

Pashmeen Manchanda Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Pashmeen Manchanda's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Pashmeen Manchanda

Pashmeen Manchanda Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 8 months, 26 days old age Pashmeen Manchanda will turn 31 on 05 March, 2021. Only 3 months, 1 days, 21 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pashmeen Manchanda has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%