October 07, 2022

Pat Rafter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 28, 2017

Short Biography

Pat Rafter was born on 28-12-1972 in Mount Isa in the state of Queensland, Australia. He is an Australian Tennis Player.


Other Name: Patrick Michael Rafter

Life's Important Dates Of Pat Rafter

Pat Rafter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 9months, 9 days old age Pat Rafter will turn 50 on 28 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 20 days, 11 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pat Rafter has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%