June 28, 2022

Pat Toomey Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 6, 2020

Pat Toomey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pat Toomey was born on 17-11-1961 in Providence in Rhode Island, United States. He is an American Businessperson, Politician, Banker & Junior Senator from Pennsylvania of the United States since 2011.


Other Name: Patrick Joseph Toomey Jr.
Other Professions: Politician Senator Banker

Life's Important Dates Of Pat Toomey

Pat Toomey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 7months, 11 days old age Pat Toomey will turn 61 on 17 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 19 days, 13 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pat Toomey has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%