September 27, 2022

Patoranking Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 27, 2018

Patoranking Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patoranking was born on 27-05-1990 in Ijegun, Alimosho, Lagos, Nigeria. He is a Nigerian Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Patrick Nnaemeka Okorie
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Patoranking

Patoranking Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 4months, 0 day old age Patoranking will turn 33 on 27 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 29 days, 2 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patoranking has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%