June 27, 2022

Patrice Evra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 15, 2018

Patrice Evra Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patrice Evra was born on 15-05-1981 in Dakar, Senegal. He is an English Football Player.


Other Name: Patrice Latyr Evra

Life's Important Dates Of Patrice Evra

Patrice Evra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 1month, 12 days old age Patrice Evra will turn 42 on 15 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 17 days, 9 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrice Evra has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%