June 25, 2022

Patricia Ford Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Short Biography

Patricia Ford was born on 17-03-1969 in Honolulu in the state of Hawaii, United States. She is an American Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Brandi, Brandi Davis, Brandi Peterson, Patricia Pualani Ford, Patricia Waialae
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Patricia Ford

Patricia Ford Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 3months, 8 days old age Patricia Ford will turn 54 on 17 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 19 days, her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patricia Ford has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%