September 21, 2020

Patricia Richardson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 23, 2018

Patricia Richardson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patricia Richardson was born on 23-02-1951 in Bethesda in the state of Maryland, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Patricia Castle Richardson, Pat Richardson, Pat
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Patricia Richardson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Patricia Richardson

Patricia Richardson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 6 months, 29 days old age Patricia Richardson will turn 70 on 23 February, 2021. Only 5 months, 1 days, 6 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patricia Richardson has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%