July 03, 2022

Patricia Velasquez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2018

Patricia Velasquez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patricia Velasquez was born on 31-01-1971 in Maracaibo in the state of Zulia, Venezuela. She is a Venezuelan Model, Film Actress, Television Actress & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Patricia Velásquez, Patricia Carola Velásquez Semprún
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Philanthropist

Patricia Velasquez Popular Videos

Patricia Velasquez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Aquiles VelázquezLidella Semprún. She has five siblings. She has a daughter Maya Velásquez through her former partner Lauren.

Life's Important Dates Of Patricia Velasquez

Patricia Velasquez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 5months, 2 days old age Patricia Velasquez will turn 52 on 31 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 27 days, 17 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patricia Velasquez has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%