June 25, 2022

Patrick Bruel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 14, 2018

Patrick Bruel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patrick Bruel was born on 14-05-1959 in Tlemcen in the state of Tlemcen, Algeria. He is a French Singer, Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Patrick Benguigui
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Theatre Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Patrick Bruel

Patrick Bruel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 1month, 11 days old age Patrick Bruel will turn 64 on 14 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 18 days, his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick Bruel has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%