June 17, 2019

Patrick Dempsey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 28, 2016

Other Name: Patrick Galen Dempsey
Other Professions: Racing Driver Television Actor Theatre Actor Film Director Film Producer Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Patrick Dempsey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


53 years, 5 months, 4 days old age Patrick Dempsey will turn 54 on 13 January, 2020. Only 6 months, 26 days, 21 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick Dempsey has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Patrick Dempsey was born on 13-01-1966 in Lewiston in the state of Maine, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Racing Driver, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Film Director, Film Producer & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Patrick Dempsey Wiki Link


Patrick Dempsey Popular Videos