October 21, 2020

Patrick Ewing Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 5, 2018

Patrick Ewing Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patrick Ewing Jr. was born on 20-05-1984 in Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is a Jamaican & American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Patrick Aloysius Ewing Jr.
Patrick Ewing Jr. Wiki Link

Patrick Ewing Jr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Patrick Ewing Jr.'s family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Patrick Ewing Jr.

Patrick Ewing Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 5 months, 1 day old age Patrick Ewing Jr. will turn 37 on 20 May, 2021. Only 6 months, 28 days, 22 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick Ewing Jr. has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%