October 27, 2020

Patrick Ewing Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2019

Patrick Ewing Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patrick Ewing was born on 05-08-1962 in Kingston, Jamaica. He is a former Jamaican-American Basketball Player & Basketball Coach.


Other Name: Patrick Aloysius Ewing
Other Professions: Basketball Coach
Patrick Ewing Wiki Link

Patrick Ewing Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Patrick Ewing's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Patrick Ewing

Patrick Ewing Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 2 months, 22 days old age Patrick Ewing will turn 59 on 05 August, 2021. Only 9 months, 8 days, 14 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick Ewing has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%