June 27, 2022

Patrick Kane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2021

Patrick Kane Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patrick Kane was born on 19-11-1988 in Buffalo, Erie in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Ice Hockey Player.


Other Name: Patrick Timothy Kane II

Patrick Kane Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Patrick Kane, Sr. and Donna Kane. He has three sisters named Erica Kane, Jacqueline Kane, and Jessica Kane.

Life's Important Dates Of Patrick Kane

Patrick Kane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 7months, 8 days old age Patrick Kane will turn 34 on 19 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 22 days, 8 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick Kane has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%