July 03, 2022

Patrick O'Connell (Actor) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : March 5, 2022

Patrick O'Connell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patrick O'Connell was born on 07-07-1957 in Norwalk in the state of Connecticut, United States. He is an American Film Actor & the father of singer Billie Eilish & singer Finneas O'Connell. He is famously known for Iran Man (2008), Life Inside Out (2013) among other movies.


Other Name: Patrick Mead O'Connell
Appearance: Hollywood

Patrick O'Connell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Patrick O'Connell's family, relatives;
Wife Maggie Baird
Son Finneas O'Connell
Daughter Billie Eilish

Patrick O'Connell with President Joe Biden, wife Maggie Baird, daughter Billie Eilish & son Finneas O'Connell at the White House

Life's Important Dates Of Patrick O'Connell

Patrick O'Connell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 11months, 26 days old age Patrick O'Connell will turn 65 on 07 July, 2022. Only 3 days, 21 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick O'Connell has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%