July 03, 2022

Patrick Schwarzenegger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 29, 2017

Patrick Schwarzenegger Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patrick Schwarzenegger was born on 18-09-1993 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Model, Restaurateur, Businessperson & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Patrick Arnold Shriver Schwarzenegger
Other Professions: Model Restaurateur Businessperson Philanthropist
Appearance: Hollywood

Patrick Schwarzenegger Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Patrick Schwarzenegger's family, relatives;
Father Arnold Schwarzenegger
Mother Maria Shriver
Sister Katherine Schwarzenegger
Sister Christina Schwarzenegger

Life's Important Dates Of Patrick Schwarzenegger

Patrick Schwarzenegger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 9months, 15 days old age Patrick Schwarzenegger will turn 29 on 18 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 14 days, 17 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick Schwarzenegger has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%