February 23, 2020

Patrick Stewart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 13, 2018

Other Name: Sir Patrick Stewart
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Video Game Artist Television Director

Patrick Stewart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


79 years, 7 months, 10 days old age Patrick Stewart will turn 80 on 13 July, 2020. Only 4 months, 19 days, 10 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick Stewart has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%

Short Biography

Patrick Stewart was born on 13-07-1940 in Mirfield, Yorkshire, Yorkshire, United Kingdom. He is a British Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Video Game Artist & Television Director.

Patrick Stewart Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Patrick Stewart

Patrick Stewart Popularity on Social Media