June 27, 2022

Patrick Stump Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2017

Patrick Stump Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patrick Stump was born on 27-04-1984 in Evanston in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Television Actor & Musician.


Other Name: Patrick Martin Stumph, Patrick Vaughn Stump
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Television Actor Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Patrick Stump

Patrick Stump Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 2months, 0 day old age Patrick Stump will turn 39 on 27 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 30 days, 8 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick Stump has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%