October 06, 2022

Patrick Willis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2018

Patrick Willis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patrick Willis was born on 25-01-1985 in Bruceton, Carroll in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Patrick L. Willis

Patrick Willis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Ernest Willis and Loretta Lynn Anderson. He has a sister named Ernicka Willis and two brothers named Detris Willis and Orey Willis

Life's Important Dates Of Patrick Willis

Patrick Willis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 8months, 11 days old age Patrick Willis will turn 38 on 25 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 18 days, 9 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patrick Willis has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%